Displaying posts 1
to 3
of 3.
Hello Nice to meet you. From Japan.
I read the ending of bleach as was as The World God Only Knows.
Oh it's a long list, but most of which are school based anime.
My favorite ones would be
1: Oregairu
2: Haganai
3: Mahouka Koukou no Rettousai
4: Great Teacher Onizuka
5: Grisaia trilogy
6: Charlotte
7: Shokugeki no Souma
8: Zero no Tsukaima
9: Date a Live
I can go on and on but those are great.
My favorite ones would be
1: Oregairu
2: Haganai
3: Mahouka Koukou no Rettousai
4: Great Teacher Onizuka
5: Grisaia trilogy
6: Charlotte
7: Shokugeki no Souma
8: Zero no Tsukaima
9: Date a Live
I can go on and on but those are great.
Please Sign In
or Join for Free
to view the rest of this profile.