Forgot your password?
Sign In Using Facebook Account
Error : Oops! If you are seeing this, your browser is not loading the page correctly. Please try pressing Control-F5 to force reload the page. If this doesn't work, you may need to update your browser :
Download Firefox | Download Chrome | Download IE

Enlarge map

Tyleroy   

Tyron, 29 y.o.
Amsterdam, Netherlands [Current City]
Online 8 days ago
Have been away for too long! Finally back on iPals. :) - updated Feb 14

Looking for

Friends
Language practice
Postal pen pals
Flirting and romance


Joined 2 years ago, profile updated 8 months ago.

Displaying posts 1 to 10 of 50.
inactive user
Hmm I hope so! Haha =p
Reply - Conversation - Jun 10
Lol ok i forgot all
inactive user
I'm not sure yet haha :s I haven't found anything I feel passionately about yet :((
Reply - Conversation - Jun 9
Thank you so much :)
inactive user
Coleworld - reference to J.Cole
Hahaha, never a derpy animal, a derpy human, sure. Tell me, how does that feel?
inactive user
Hey there. Thank you :]

And do you like The Godfather Trilogy? ahah
Reply - Conversation - Jun 8
i hope he read this comments lol
Yeppp he should checkiing his eyes
Reply - Conversation - Jun 8
Then u think im look like them?
Ah gosh
Reply - Conversation - Jun 8
Tyron why you are sleep so late?
Reply - Conversation - Jun 8
You are super awesome designer!!
By the way i am graphic designer too but I'm not good with them lol
Please Sign In or Join for Free to view the rest of this profile.
You are currently logged in from 54.227.48.147 View account activity.